Connect with us

XFL Stats

XFL Stats
This is a complete collection of XFL Stats for the 2020 XFL season. You can sort the stats by type and the stats are broken down by position. Check out the latest XFL podcasts.

**Updated with Week 5** Stats compiled by Adam Pelletier (@Adam Pelletier) check out all of Adam’s XFL articles here.

2020 QB Stats

PlayerTeamCompAttemptsComp%YardsTDINTFumblesRushYdsCNVPTSRushTDYPCYPAFantasy Points
PJ WalkerHouston1191850.643243243133815419915111.243697487.232432432134.42
Josh JohnsonLA8113560.0%109211213012013.58.196.68
Jordan Ta'amuSt.Louis9713472.4%10505202172110.87.887.7
Taylor CorneliusTampa7812363.4%8584611143311.07.068.72
Brandon SilversSeattle5310252.0%539641163010.25.340.16
Landry JonesDallas8311969.7%78457215509.46.639.86
Cardale JonesDC6111354.0%742470610012.26.637.78
BJ DanielsSeattle193259.4%2141111143211.36.734.96
Luis PerezNewYork386162.3%418310203011.06.931.72
Chad KanoffLA214052.5%214111212110.25.418.66
Quinton FlowersTampa81553.3%131010780116.48.717.04
Marquise WilliamsNewYork112347.8%145000292113.26.316.7
Matt McGloinNewYork315952.5%31013020110.05.316.6
Philip NelsonDallas629466.0%43004025007.04.611.7
Aaron MurrayTampa163447.1%23102000014.46.85.24

2020 RB Stats

PlayerTeamAttemptsRushYdsAverageLongTD
CtchRecYdsTarTDFumblesCNVPTSFantasy Points  
James ButlerHOU462214.830411421110263.80
Cameron Artis-PayneDAL472415.1312231012700057.70
Lance DunbarDAL301464.9201261542900049.00
De'Veon SmithTB903654.12207621300349.20
Matt JonesSTL803143.9471225410046.90
Kenneth FarrowSEA381564.11919531010037.40
Jacques PatrickTB602544.2242549700145.80
Trey WilliamsSEA341223.61918441010032.60
Darius VictorNY552384.3220646801029.40
Martez CarterLA16493.1202457510232.60
Donnel PumphreyDC451683.72309681400129.10
Tim CookNY401573.9330513600221.50
Christine MichaelSTL591783.0201435400029.30
Keith FordSTL10525.216215200018.20
Nick BrossetteDC14876.238100100014.70
Jhurrell PressleyDC421904.52709401100027.50
Justin StocktonNY5418.2150449600213.00
Larry RoseLA16301.991525800317.00
Ja'Quan GardnerSEA351273.613000300012.70
Andre WilliamsHOU23924.0130319300012.60
Austin WalterDAL4194.8130231410012.00
Khalid AbdullahDC11524.716021120007.30
DuJuan HarrisLA21442.1151221500013.50
Elijah HoodLA23783.41300010105.80
Marquis YoungDAL3124.07042040005.20
Leonard TillerySTL740.65012110003.00
Matt ColburnNY166.0602860002.40
Deangelo HendersonHOU1-6-6.000000000-0.60

2020 WR & TE Stats

PlayerTeamTargetsCatchesRecYdsTDLongYPTYPCCatch %RushYdsFumblesCNVPTSFntPoints
Cam PhillipsHOU453145598410.114.768.9%000115.0
Donald ParhamDAL43243074657.112.855.8%00268.7
Nick HolleyHOU28212672509.512.775.0%120454.4
Austin ProehlSEA31162253577.314.151.6%30250.8
Nelson SpruceLA28202672459.513.471.4%00048.7
Tre McBrideLA241627144411.316.966.7%00261.1
De'Mornay Pierson-ElSTL26232092418.09.188.5%10246.5
Flynn NagelDAL30262171337.28.386.7%00343.7
Dan WilliamsTB38233381428.914.760.5%00354.3
L'Damian WashingtonSTL28212521409.012.075.0%00041.7
Kahlil LewisHOU40242201335.59.260.0%00040.0
Colby PearsonNY25162231808.913.964.0%00036.3
Sam MobleyHOU19101871429.818.752.6%00332.7
Jordan SmallwoodLA28182361548.413.164.3%00543.6
Alonzo RussellSTL19151611288.510.778.9%00231.6
MeKale McKayNY23121841458.015.352.2%00131.4
Rashad RossDC22121931408.816.154.5%-10031.2
Jalan TolliverTB36212971448.314.158.3%70147.9
Eli RogersDC30191640275.58.663.3%250028.4
Keenan ReynoldsSEA29111371684.712.537.9%00328.2
Khari LeeDC889123911.411.4100.0%00025.1
Reece HornTB36272401246.78.975.0%00043.5
DeAndre ThompkinsDC1771101346.515.741.2%330023.8
Jeff BadetDAL31161080163.56.851.6%00018.8
Jake PowellNY18131160226.48.972.2%00018.1
Marcus LucasSTL2212850143.97.154.5%00216.5
DeAndre GoolsbyTB85761249.515.262.5%00016.1
Brandon BarnesLA18121331277.411.166.7%00025.3
Alonzo MooreSEA1481100577.913.857.1%00015.0
Brandon ReillySTL10710702110.715.370.0%30014.5
Teo ReddingNY1481020237.312.857.1%00014.2
Blake JacksonHOU75501197.110.071.4%00013.5
Keith MumphreySTL7610204314.617.085.7%00013.2
Austin DukeNY95461175.19.255.6%00013.1
Adonis JenningsLA168770184.89.650.0%00314.7
Evan RodriguezSEA64451227.511.366.7%00012.5
Nick TruesdellTB159910276.110.160.0%00013.6
Joshua CrockettDAL115860397.817.245.5%00011.1
Kermit WhitfieldLA86510206.48.575.0%280010.9
Saeed BlacknallLA1441202488.630.028.6%160027.6
Jazz FergusonDAL159540153.66.060.0%0009.9
Sammie CoatesHOU196610233.210.231.6%0009.1
Sean PriceDAL96780218.713.066.7%0108.8
EJ BibbsNY66550149.29.2100.0%0008.5
Fredie MartinoDAL74580328.314.557.1%0007.8
Ryheem MaloneHOU13837072.84.661.5%0007.7
Derrick HaywardDC216163.06.050.0%0007.1
Dontez ByrdSEA145440323.18.835.7%0006.9
Joe Horn Jr.NY164470182.911.825.0%0006.7
Ben JohnsonSEA444102110.310.3100.0%0006.1
Connor HamlettSEA64350115.88.866.7%0005.5
Carlton AgudosiSTL223202716.016.0100.0%0004.2
Malachi DupreDC83260123.38.737.5%0004.1
Wes SaxtonSTL3316065.35.3100.0%0003.1
Donnie ErnsbergerDC212202211.022.050.0%0002.7
De'Quan HamptonLA64261104.36.566.7%00010.6
Simmie CobbsDC21140147.014.050.0%0001.9
Colin JeterSEA529061.84.540.0%0001.9
Colin ThompsnTB21130136.513.050.0%0001.8
Seantavius JonesTB51120122.412.020.0%0001.7
Ryan DavisTB226053.03.0100.0%0001.6
Tanner McEvoyTB21110115.511.050.0%0001.6
Jason HeardDAL41100102.510.025.0%0001.5
Jalen GreeneLA800000.00.00.0%0000.0
Tyler PalkaDC100000.00.00.0%0000.0
Cole HuntSTL100000.00.00.0%0000.0
SJ GreenTB100000.00.00.0%0000.0

Advertisement
Bet the NFL
Advertisement Ace Pay Per Head
Advertisement