Connect with us

Fantasy Football Projections

2022 Fantasy Football Projections

SANTA CLARA, CA – NOVEMBER 07: Arizona running back James Conner (6) runs the ball during the San Francisco 49ers game versus the Arizona Cardinals on November 7, 2021, at Levi’s Stadium in Santa Clara, CA. (Photo by Daniel Gluskoter/Icon Sportswire)

The NFL and Fantasy Football season is right around the corner and SGPN is here with all the data and information you need. We scoured the information and data you need to start preparing for your Fantasy Draft. These are some of the most comprehensive Fantasy Football Projections you can find out there.

Underdog Deposit Bonus

Stay tuned in to the SGPN Fantasy Football Feed for all your fantasy football wants and needs this season.

Check out the SGPN Fantasy Football Podcast.

Download an Excel File of SGPN Fantasy Football Projections

SGPN Fantasy Football Flex Projections

OVRRNKPOSRNKTEAMPOSPLAYERRUSHRuYRDsRuTDsCATCHReYRDsRUTDsFUMBPointsPPG
1RB01INDRBJonathan Taylor336.51,697.8015.241.636722.6348.720.5
2WR01LARWRCooper Kupp4.124.10.1118.61,538.4011.90.8346.120.4
3RB02CARRBChristian McCaffrey235.81,079.107.984.9705.33.82.2331.319.5
4RB03LACRBAustin Ekeler222986.49.875.2667.15.62.1330.919.5
5WR02MINWRJustin Jefferson3.316.50.1102.11,482.509.20.8307.018.1
6RB04TENRBDerrick Henry381.91,752.0012.825.6201.80.92.9300.317.7
7RB05PITRBNajee Harris297.11,192.308.664.24222.72.2291.217.1
8WR03CINWRJa'Marr Chase8.2450.2901,368.009.80.8290.517.1
9WR04LVRWRDavante Adams000103.81,287.408.70.7284.016.7
10WR05BUFWRStefon Diggs0.22.20100.31,241.809.30.7279.816.5
11RB06MINRBDalvin Cook284.81,288.809.947.6369.81.62.8279.716.5
12TE01KCTETravis Kelce000101.81213.99.40.8278.816.4
13WR06SFWRDeebo Samuel59.2346.74.7731,057.605.71.5274.316.1
14WR07DALWRCeeDee Lamb6.651.50.192.81,225.2080.7268.415.8
15RB07CINRBJoe Mixon290.11,182.809.846.5304.82.62.1267.615.7
16TE02BALTEMark Andrews00092.81162.490.8262.215.4
17WR08MIAWRTyreek Hill8.760.20.3931,153.807.80.8262.215.4
18RB08DETRBD'Andre Swift217.7924.27.462.7481.42.72.1261.815.4
19RB09NORBAlvin Kamara200.2854.36.759.1517.44.32260.315.3
20RB10TBRBLeonard Fournette224.6927.88.760.8389.92.11.9255.515.0
21RB11GBRBAaron Jones192.4906.46.258478.73.71.7254.215.0
22WR09LACWRKeenan Allen0.20.50101.21,109.806.90.8252.814.9
23WR10TBWRMike Evans0.21.7080.21,082.809.80.7246.814.5
24RB12ARIRBJames Conner226.7927.310.841.1336.92.22.2243.314.3
25WR11INDWRMichael Pittman Jr.3.927.4089.71,104.106.60.8241.714.2
26WR12PITWRDiontae Johnson4.532.60.193.71,074.006.21.3240.914.2
27WR13CARWRDJ Moore4.529.30.186.41,163.905.60.7239.214.1
28RB13NYGRBSaquon Barkley235.8963.56.254.1392.42.31.9238.814.0
29RB14DENRBJavonte Williams225.61,028.10745.4336.82.82238.714.0
30WR14CINWRTee Higgins0.31082.11,127.907.30.8238.014.0
31WR15PHIWRA.J. Brown0.45.4078.71,114.307.60.7235.613.9
32RB15CHIRBDavid Montgomery252.41,019.107.643.9332.61.92234.113.8
33RB16CLERBNick Chubb250.31,254.308.827.9222.31.22.1233.513.7
34RB17LARRBCam Akers256.21,117.407.539.9291.91.83.3233.313.7
35WR16HOUWRBrandin Cooks2.719.20.191.31,068.405.50.8232.913.7
36WR17TBWRChris Godwin2.111.20.287.3997.3071.4230.013.5
37WR18MIAWRJaylen Waddle3.719.90.390.5986.76.20.8229.413.5
38WR19WASWRTerry McLaurin0.33.1081.11,069.9060.8223.613.2
39RB18DALRBEzekiel Elliott226.2948.98.141.6265.821.6222.113.1
40WR20DENWRJerry Jeudy1.66.7079.21,073.805.90.8221.913.1
41WR21LACWRMike Williams00.3071.51,047.107.70.7221.713.0
42WR22SEAWRDK Metcalf0.31.4077.81,052.706.30.8220.213.0
43RB19WASRBAntonio Gibson2411,018.40835.1250.72.12.7219.912.9
44RB20LVRRBJosh Jacobs244.51,026.808.735.5253.50.71.8218.112.8
45WR23DENWRCourtland Sutton0.30.7073.31,007.306.60.7213.012.5
46WR24CHIWRDarnell Mooney4.421.20.477.31,021.204.70.7211.412.4
47WR25DETWRAmon-Ra St. Brown7.9560.582.7884.15.40.8211.312.4
48RB21BALRBJ.K. Dobbins196.5973.88.433.6242.31.21.6211.212.4
49TE03LVRTEDarren Waller00080.9983.85.30.7210.412.4
50RB22NYJRBBreece Hall215.5968.7638.8300.41.72.1209.812.3
51WR26KCWRJuJu Smith-Schuster2.411.50.376.5915.26.40.8208.612.3
52WR27CLEWRAmari Cooper0.20.6076953.16.10.6207.412.2
53WR28LARWRAllen Robinson II00074.5943.96.50.8207.112.2
54RB23SFRBElijah Mitchell266.31,136.707.923.9159.21.31.9206.812.2
55WR29ARIWRMarquise Brown1.58.30.1769325.90.8205.212.1
56WR30NOWRMichael Thomas0.2-1079.3928.15.60.8204.812.0
57WR31SEAWRTyler Lockett211.10.176975.74.80.7203.412.0
58RB24JAXRBTravis Etienne Jr.167.7708.54.948.340022198.611.7
59TE04SFTEGeorge Kittle00076907.35.40.8198.311.7
60WR32MINWRAdam Thielen0.61.4071.1796.380.7198.211.7
61WR33BUFWRGabriel Davis00060.38948.10.3198.011.6
62WR34BALWRRashod Bateman00075.5925.25.10.7197.911.6
63WR35LVRWRHunter Renfrow1.46.3078.3829.95.81195.711.5
64RB25ATLRBCordarelle Patterson139.2605.74.848.4418.82.91.4195.711.5
65TE05ATLTEKyle Pitts00071.7957.64.60.7194.411.4
66RB26DALRBTony Pollard155752.73.846.4350.121.4190.111.2
67RB27PHIRBMiles Sanders209.9997.604.732.6224.91.42.1189.411.1
68WR36JAXWRChristian Kirk0.44.9073.8874.44.60.6188.711.1
69WR37TENWRRobert Woods7.450.50.669.9800.54.80.7186.711.0
70WR38NYJWRElijah Moore5.444.80.565.5826.95.30.8186.711.0
71RB28BUFRBDevin Singletary188.1864.85.936.1222.11.21.7185.710.9
72WR39PHIWRDeVonta Smith00064.1855.560.7185.010.9
73RB29NERBDamien Harris214.4954.69.719112.90.41.5184.910.9
74WR40PITWRChase Claypool8.952.20.461.9852.64.20.7179.310.5
75WR41ATLWRDrake London0.83065.8878.44.41.2179.110.5
76RB30CLERBKareem Hunt136.3608.94.842.6355.71.91.3178.010.5
77WR42TENWRTreylon Burks2.514.90.160.1869.24.81.1176.810.4
78WR43NYGWRKadarius Toney8.153.20.268.5775.34.10.9176.310.4
79TE06DALTEDalton Schultz00075.4639.960.7174.710.3
80RB31KCRBClyde Edwards-Helaire164.7712.7535.8265.721.3174.310.3
81RB32MIARBChase Edmonds139.2618.73.347.9322.81.41.3169.09.9
82WR44SFWRBrandon Aiyuk2.516059.9771.950.7168.09.9
83WR45GBWRAllen Lazard1.713.9056.2711.96.60.6167.89.9
84TE07DETTET.J. Hockenson00068.170150.7167.59.9
85RB33GBRBAJ Dillon174.3766.65.627.7233.21.21.4167.19.8
86TE08PHITEDallas Goedert00062.3741.45.10.7166.39.8
87WR46CINWRTyler Boyd2.216.60.164.3744.24.30.7166.19.8
88WR47CARWRRobby Anderson3.323.70.157.8738.95.30.8165.79.7
89WR48ARIWRDeAndre Hopkins00058.17345.50.6163.99.6
90RB34SEARBRashaad Penny194908.6620.3136.90.61.3163.29.6
91WR49NEWRDeVante Parker00056.3772.14.90.7162.29.5
92WR50NYGWRKenny Golladay00056803.74.30.7161.59.5
93WR51NEWRJakobi Meyers0.32.2066.6736.63.30.7159.69.4
94WR52DALWRMichael Gallup00053.4742.65.10.6157.79.3
95WR53NYJWRGarrett Wilson1.15.7055.1755.24.21.3155.19.1
96WR54TBWRRussell Gage0.41056.6684.65.11.2154.69.1
97TE09MIATEMike Gesicki00062672.24.30.6154.49.1
98WR55NOWRJarvis Landry3.115.40.357.9683.23.90.8152.29.0
99TE10ARITEZach Ertz00061.7629.54.60.6151.78.9
100RB35DENRBMelvin Gordon III155.3702.56.221.2161.31.41.7151.58.9
101WR56NOWRChris Olave0.62.9051.87184.70.7151.48.9
102RB36INDRBNyheim Hines65292.9258.1397.62.42.2151.48.9
103WR57JAXWRMarvin Jones Jr.0005566350.6150.78.9
104RB37JAXRBJames Robinson155.3696.85.625.1175.80.91.5149.98.8
105TE11PITTEPat Freiermuth00062.6560.95.30.7149.88.8
106RB38NERBRhamondre Stevenson166.4715.35.922.4178.50.61.5149.38.8
107TE12CHITECole Kmet00061.5641.33.80.7147.78.7
108TE13BUFTEDawson Knox00049592.16.20.1145.38.5
109WR58KCWRMarquez Valdes-Scantling0.63.8044.1712.34.90.2144.98.5
110WR59KCWRMecole Hardman959.60.451.2634.33.81.2144.68.5
111TE14SEATENoah Fant00060.4620.53.70.6144.18.5
112WR60GBWRChristian Watson1.49050.4660.94.61.2143.88.5
113TE15LARTETyler Higbee00057.8582.74.70.7143.68.4
114RB39NYJRBMichael Carter125.8529.73.137289.61.21.2143.58.4
115RB40SEARBKenneth Walker III166.8743.64.721.8164.40.71.8143.28.4
116TE16NETEHunter Henry00051.2566.65.90.1143.28.4
117WR61ARIWRRondale Moore17830.655.9557.73.10.9141.38.3
118WR62TBWRJulio Jones00049.3672.64.10.5140.78.3
119WR63LARWRVan Jefferson2.218.50.146.1639.84.60.3139.88.2
120WR64MINWRK.J. Osborn0.32.4047.7628.84.90.6139.68.2
121WR65HOUWRNico Collins00051.1682.53.30.7138.58.1
122TE17CLETEDavid Njoku00051.9594.84.50.3138.18.1
123WR66KCWRSkyy Moore0.62.8047.2618.14.61.2135.78.0
124RB41BUFRBJames Cook109.1483.63.632.5247.41.51.3134.97.9
125WR67WASWRJahan Dotson0.42.7049.7642.23.61.1134.77.9
126TE18DENTEAlbert Okwuegbunam00052.3539.64.80.7134.47.9
127TE19TENTEAustin Hooper00055.7519.54.50.6134.17.9
128WR68DALWRJalen Tolbert0.53047.1609.64.30.7133.57.9
129TE20MINTEIrv Smith Jr.00051.5522.64.90.2133.07.8
130TE21LACTEGerald Everett000545404.31.3132.57.8
131WR69PITWRGeorge Pickens0.42.2051.4613.73.31.2131.67.7
132TE22WASTELogan Thomas00050.6527.54.50.6129.87.6
133WR70DETWRJameson Williams0.42.6046611.43.71128.67.6
134WR71WASWRCurtis Samuel13.476.70.845.74813.40.7126.07.4
135WR72DETWRDJ Chark Jr.0.32042.8583.54.10.2125.87.4
136WR73NYJWRCorey Davis00043.3604.53.80.8125.87.4
137RB42WASRBJ.D. McKissic51.8244.81.845366.21.60.8125.77.4
138TE23GBTERobert Tonyan00046.8510.94.40.1124.27.3
139WR74CLEWRDonovan Peoples-Jones00040.3640.83.30.5123.77.3
140TE24NYGTEEvan Engram00050.4529.43.40.7123.07.2
141RB43KCRBRonald Jones II135.5608.2518.3100.40.51.3120.97.1
142RB44DETRBJamaal Williams141.1586.43.522.2138.50.91.2119.97.1
143WR75NYGWRSterling Shepard1.25.4052519.62.50.6118.97.0
144WR76LACWRJoshua Palmer00043.9523.63.80.5118.67.0
145WR77BUFWRJamison Crowder0.41.4046.6487.43.90.7118.27.0
146RB45MINRBAlexander Mattison119.8494.1326.1187.91.11.2117.76.9
147RB46MIARBRaheem Mostert122579.83.916.9141.20.90.9116.96.9
148RB47BALRBGus Edwards131.5681412.4102.30.41.2115.96.8
149WR78GBWRRandall Cobb0.93.5039.5505.14.30.8115.46.8
150RB48LARRBDarrell Henderson Jr.112.3480.23.823148.21.21.1114.76.7
151WR79TENWRNick Westbrook-Ikhine00042513.73.60.7114.36.7
152RB49HOURBMarlon Mack157.5615.73.717.1105.80.31.1112.26.6
153RB50HOURBDameon Pierce131.8510.83.420.4169.40.81.7111.96.6
154WR80ARIWRA.J. Green00038.5549.13.10.1111.96.6
155TE25CINTEHayden Hurst00044.2439.540.7111.56.6
156WR81MIAWRCedrick Wilson Jr.0.61.9041.55053.30.7111.36.5
157RB51LVRRBKenyan Drake87.9374.63.128.3215.710.9111.06.5
158WR82INDWRAlec Pierce00040.3490.93.60.4110.66.5
159RB52PHIRBKenneth Gainwell86.8378.23.824.3200.11.11.2110.36.5
160RB53NORBMark Ingram II133526.43.718.8139.20.51.2109.46.4
161WR83BALWRDevin Duvernay3.321.80.143.44662.80.4109.26.4
162WR84CHIWRVelus Jones Jr.212.50.138.9481.23.30.4108.36.4
163WR85INDWRParris Campbell0.96.5038.7492.33.10.1107.16.3
164WR86DALWRJames Washington0.43.3033.3470.13.90.2103.86.1
165WR87NEWRKendrick Bourne5.445.90.237459.22.60.6103.76.1
166WR88GBWRSammy Watkins0.84.2037.747330.7102.76.0
167RB54HOURBRex Burkhead83.2300.62.529.3230.410.8102.66.0
168RB55ATLRBTyler Allgeier118.7461.62.920.3157.40.81.8102.66.0
169RB56ARIRBDarrel Williams91.1348.63.123.8199.60.71.2100.25.9
170TE26HOUTEBrevin Jordan00041.3393.53.10.299.15.8
171TE27INDTEMo Alie-Cox00034.6429.43.40.197.85.8
172RB57LACRBIsaiah Spiller91.9401.32.718.9150.61.10.796.25.7
173TE28NYJTEC.J. Uzomah00040.1387.32.80.195.55.6
174RB58ATLRBDamien Williams87.6359.82.722.1158.211.195.05.6
175RB59TBRBRachaad White95.4391.63.617.5134.80.71.194.85.6
176TE29NOTEAdam Trautman00036.4385.62.60.690.05.3
177RB60KCRBJerick McKinnon37.1160.21.430233.51.50.486.45.1
178RB61WASRBBrian Robinson Jr.93.4407.93.11496.70.51.384.85.0
179TE30NETEJonnu Smith00032352.62.60.182.84.9
180TE31TBTEKyle Rudolph00031.3318.53.10.181.74.8
181RB62TENRBDontrell Hilliard46.3235.21.926.6169.30.60.881.34.8
182TE32HOUTEPaul Quessenberry00037.2331.21.9180.74.7
183TE33NYGTEJeremiah Hall00035.2306.92.1177.54.6
184TE34NYJTETyler Conklin00032.4321.72.10.177.14.5
185RB63CHIRBKhalil Herbert90.8381.91.913.61020.41.174.74.4
186TE35TBTECameron Brate00030.1278.82.80.174.74.4
187TE36CLETEHarrison Bryant00028.3309.62.60.274.74.4
188RB64MIARBSony Michel101.2430.72.69.155.60.30.874.34.4
189TE37NYGTERicky Seals-Jones00029.8291.52.4073.44.3
190TE38JAXTEDan Arnold00028.1333.11.90.772.14.2
191RB65CINRBSamaje Perine70.4295.61.617.3120.30.70.772.04.2
192RB66NYGRBMatt Breida78344.51.71398.50.61.669.54.1
193TE39LVRTEFoster Moreau00023.4265.72.70.166.13.9
194RB67DALRBRyan Nall1113261.99.9600.91.164.23.8
195TE40CARTETommy Tremble00025.5255.81.90.162.43.7
196TE41TENTEGeoff Swaim00025.9218.52.40.162.13.7
197RB68CARRBChuba Hubbard61.7225.41.715.3111.70.40.661.03.6
198RB69SFRBKyle Juszczyk13.945.90.922.8204.71.20.160.43.6
199RB70CARRBD'Onta Foreman76.8330.12.16.754.30.20.758.23.4
200RB71PHIRBBoston Scott62.4278.42.87.2490.20.357.63.4
201TE42BUFTEO.J. Howard00022.1239.71.90.157.43.4
202TE43ATLTEAnthony Firkser00026241.11.30.657.33.4
203TE44LACTEDonald Parham Jr.00021220.12.30.156.73.3
204TE45INDTEJelani Woods00021.7226.52.10.556.53.3
205RB72LVRRBZamir White64.3272.52.47.653.50.20.355.53.3
206RB73LVRRBBrandon Bolden30.3144.30.818161.70.50.955.53.3
207TE46HOUTEPharaoh Brown00023.9210.71.10.651.03.0
208TE47TBTECade Otton00019.8208.31.80.550.93.0
209TE60NOTETaysom Hill23.9112.11.69.193.820.950.43.0
210TE48CHITEJames O'Shaughnessy00020.4216.11.20.149.12.9
211TE49WASTEJohn Bates00018.2210.21.40.147.52.8
212RB74DETRBCraig Reynolds41.71830.812.991.60.40.746.92.8
213RB75SFRBJeff Wilson Jr.41.4172.21.510.275.10.30.245.52.7
214TE50ARITETrey McBride00017.6179.31.60.544.62.6
215TE51NYGTEJordan Akins00019184.61.20.644.12.6
216TE52CARTEIan Thomas00018.5187.710.143.22.5
217TE53SEATEWill Dissly00017.4182.410.141.52.4
218RB76TBRBKe'Shawn Vaughn48.4200.71.95.432.70.10.839.92.3
219TE54LARTEKendall Blanton00015.5164.71.40.539.92.3
220TE55INDTEKylen Granson00016.3164.21.10.139.22.3
221RB77LACRBJoshua Kelley62.7211.61.46420.11.538.92.3
222RB78WASRBJaret Patterson43.3182.71.47.152.40.10.938.72.3
223TE56GBTEMarcedes Lewis00016.3151.61.20.538.22.2
224TE57NYGTEDaniel Bellinger00015.8165.60.90.237.62.2
225RB79TENRBHassan Haskins44.5198.316.644.90.10.137.42.2
226RB80SFRBTyrion Davis-Price46.1196.51.54.532.70.10.236.82.2
227TE58GBTEJosiah Deguara00014.1149.31.30.136.72.2
228RB81BUFRBDuke Johnson Jr.34.5145.31.17.862.80.30.536.52.1
229TE59BALTENick Boyle00014130.11.2034.22.0

SGPN Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections

RankTeamPlayerATTCOMPYARDSTDsINTsRUSHYARDSTDsFUMBPointsPPG          
1BUFJosh Allen611.2391.3436236.313.8116.6659.56.13.9404.5323.80
2KCPatrick Mahomes634.5420.74734.538.112.268.5371.23.33.7382.8022.52
3BALLamar Jackson524.1341.23699.82513.4160.29524.94.1355.0920.89
4LACJustin Herbert626.3418.24615.334.313.263.9288.93.12354.1020.83
5PHIJalen Hurts498.5304.5353824.812.8141756.383.5348.0520.47
6ARIKyler Murray559379.84182.326.812.4109.3539.25.63.1346.5120.38
7TBTom Brady647.8431.14686.937.911.826.954.11.73.1339.7919.99
8DALDak Prescott602.34044475.234.411.356.8227.92.85.4339.5019.97
9GBAaron Rodgers571.6381.84340.833.76.837.6139.622325.5919.15
10LARMatthew Stafford595.4397.44578.734.514.933.889.81.32.6320.4318.85
11DENRussell Wilson547.1360.64181.730.39.761.7292.42.43319.4118.79
12CINJoe Burrow558.3384.24411.630.512.245.8182.92.32.4315.9518.59
13SFTrey Lance451.9295.835752413.4114.1515.34.62.1302.6317.80
14MINKirk Cousins574.5378.74283.431.611.229102.71.13.9299.5117.62
15LVRDerek Carr604.2397.14469.72812.739.3138.81.34.8294.9717.35
16MIATua Tagovailoa563369.43952.125.514.756.1201.332.9280.6116.51
17TENRyan Tannehill512.6339.93687.424.313.456.5270.24.13.3279.6216.45
18CHIJustin Fields497.4308.63521.519.715.9110.2588.13.86.6278.7716.40
19JAXTrevor Lawrence569.7366.23935.823.114.2733302.24.2277.6316.33
20NYGDaniel Jones531347.5361821.41585.7439.32.95.3271.3515.96
21INDMatt Ryan541.23513842.325.811.234.8113.41.44.3261.1315.36
22NYJZach Wilson576.6335.53671.92214.142225.32.62.4256.5115.09
23WASCarson Wentz529.3340.23643.522.611.857.6220.21.94.7253.0614.89
24NEMac Jones531.7351.3380924.214.442.2146.50.83.3250.9114.76
25DETJared Goff548.1366.83802.424.112.332.395.71.35248.5714.62
26NOJameis Winston468.52883347.823.611.756.5252.61.73.6248.4714.62
27HOUDavis Mills533345.93692.719.914.533.9121.212.3228.6313.45
28CARBaker Mayfield489.7312.4345118.713.741.5145.61.33.3218.2012.84
29ATLMarcus Mariota419.1268.7293216.112.156.8298.52.21.2211.4312.44
30PITMitch Trubisky341216.22156.7138.732.1127.91.41.4149.368.79
31CLEDeshaun Watson235.2158.61817.811.85.143.922321148.118.71
32CLEJacoby Brissett287176.32021.611.36.824103.41.12.4133.807.87
33SEADrew Lock283.4165.21902.310.87.224.7107.81.32.1128.577.56
34PITKenny Pickett256.9179.11918.911.48.326.39511.7127.867.52
36SEAGeno Smith243.2168182110.2722.491.30.82.1118.476.97
37ATLDesmond Ridder169.6105.51183.26.54.822.9101.20.81.182.354.84
38CARSam Darnold85.750.7539.63.634.924.70.50.338.152.24
39NOAndy Dalton6442.4455.93.11.74.415.10.10.230.851.81
40NOTaysom Hill8.75.855.50.20.123.9112.11.60.922.831.34
41BALTyler Huntley33.921.4238.31.71.29.750.50.40.322.281.31
42NYGTyrod Taylor40.325.9288.71.81.15.528.90.30.222.141.30
43MIATeddy Bridgewater33.424.6258.91.60.74.415.20.20.118.681.10
44PHIGardner Minshew31.420.1231.71.60.65.224.60.10.217.931.05
45HOUKyle Allen4027.2282.41.51.128.10.10.816.810.99
46SFJimmy Garoppolo29.117215.91.711.21.90014.630.86
47NYJJoe Flacco31.522.3229.81.50.71.86.600.614.550.86
48WASTaylor Heinicke22.614.81811.50.93.315.300.113.770.81
49CHITrevor Siemian31.818.9207.51.10.62.58.900.112.890.76

 

RELATED CONTENT

USFL Draft Pool

USFL Draft Pool Trackers And Players

By Michael Del Negro / February 8, 2022 / 0 Comments

Dynasty Football: 2023 Rookie Rankings

By David Heilman / August 14, 2022 / 0 Comments
Top Fantasy Playoff Defenses To Stash

Top 5 Fantasy Playoff Defenses To Stash

By Wil Rivera / November 18, 2021 / 0 Comments
USFL Draft: Taking A Look At The USFL Quarterback Candidates

2022 USFL Top Ten Quarterback Candidates

By Justin Mark / February 18, 2022 / 0 Comments